Team

1st - 'Circus' - Move Your Body

2nd - 'America' - Le Bop Melbourne

3rd - 'Ceroc Divas' - Ceroc Melabourne

 

Cabaret

1st - Holly & Allan Skinner

2nd - Emma Willis & Clinton Glasgow

3rd - Charlie Cowie & Shaun Kavanagh  

 

Freestyle - Masters

1st - Coby Chapple & Holly Skinner

2nd - Clint Glasgow & Emma Willis

3rd - Scott Stuart & Clea Alexander

 

Freestyle - Advanced

1st - Sean Kavanagh & Charlotte Cowie

2nd - Jake Colburn & Madeleine Platts

3rd - Casey Fowler & Melissa Caddy  


Freestyle - Intermediate II

1st - Sam Brink & Kylie Davey

2nd - David Gooding & Amber Pauley

3rd - Ocean Sherwood & Kelly Wright

 

Freestyle - Intermediate I

1st - Ehsan Gharaie & Helen Guscott

2nd - Atul Choudhary & Ciara Donnelly

3rd - Chris Adams & Emma Doney

 

Freestyle - Beginner

1st - Damir Golusin & Jessica Johnson

2nd - Paul Oates & Julie Allica

3rd - Simon Elund & Bernadette Bogoni  

 

DWAS - Masters

Final Boys

1st - Coby Chapple

2nd - Shaun Diaz

3rd - Scott Stuart  

 

DWAS - Masters

Final Girls

1st - Holly Skinner

2nd - Emma Willis

3rd - Leah Sullivan

 

DWAS - Advanced

Final Boys

1st - Julian Pietsch

2nd - Casey Fowler

3rd - Vaughan Rae

 

DWAS - Advanced

Final Girls

1st - Amanda Nullmeyers

2nd - Emma Stainer

3rd - Maddy Platts

 

DWAS - Intermediate II

Final Boys

1st - Ajay Ranipeta

2nd - David Gooding

3rd - Austin D'silva  


DWAS - Intermediate II

Final Girls

1st - Kylie Davey

2nd - Lauren Summers

3rd - Tanya Gourlay

 

DWAS - Intermediate I

Final Boys

1st - Aaron Edwards

2nd - Chris Adams

3rd - Atul Choudhary  

 

DWAS - Intermediate I

Final Girls

1st - Helen Guscott

2nd - Rachel Cureton

3rd - Lydia B

 

DWAS - Beginner

Final Boys

1st - Grant Grinter

2nd - David Ellis

3rd - Simon Elund  

 

DWAS - Beginner

Final Girls

1st - Michele Evans

2nd - Jes Johnson

3rd - Sharon Simmons


Girl Battle

1st - Kylie Davey & Leah Sullivan

2nd - Clea Alexander & Emma Priest

3rd - Erin Pirie & Kate Minns  

 

Guy Battle

1st - Shaun Talmadge & Nick Sissons

2nd - Adrian Corston & Julian Pietsch

3rd - Aaron Edwards & Tyson Grigg

 

Ultimate Battle Winner

The Girls